FK Smolevichy
3 - 21 - 5
0
3
FT
Staden Ozernyj
22 Nov 2020,  
FC Slavia-Mozyr
13 - 21 - 13
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SMLV NLNLNLNL
MZYR NLNLNLNL
Staden Ozernyj- Smalyavichy, Belarus
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SMLVMZYRSMLVMZYRSMLVOppMZYROppSMLVOppMZYROppSMLVOppMZYROpp
Total Matches12947294755
Overall Record (W-D-L)0-0-11-0-03-5-2113-13-213-5-2113-13-210-0-51-2-2
Goals/Match031.02.00.912.791.061.550.912.791.061.550.754.250.81.4
Shots/Match4517.010.05.166.375.166.865.166.375.166.863.756.754.46.6
Shots On Goal/Match324.03.02.203.292.062.972.203.292.062.972.542.43.4
Corners/Match327.01.02.414.333.133.252.414.333.133.252.54.51.44.6
Fouls/Match8914.013.09.129.629.7911.69.129.629.7911.65.579.210
Offsides/Match010.04.01.371.121.251.301.371.121.251.300.7511.80.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.06.20FC Slavia-Mozyr 21 FK SmolevichyStadyen Junatsva (Mazyr)