Girona FC
23 - 12 - 11
2
1
FT
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
5 Feb 2017,  
Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRNA NLNLNLNL
VLD NLNLNLNL
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi- Girona, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GRNAVLDGRNAVLDGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOpp
Total Matches—64642423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-33-1-223-11-128-16-1820-11-115-16-174-1-00-1-4
Goals/Match210.81.210.630.811.240.850.580.431.051.40.20.42.2
Shots/Match643.52.05.025.535.056.755.025.535.056.7564.475.6
Shots On Goal/Match111.50.52.092.072.052.512.092.072.052.512.41.62.62
Corners/Match421.33.03.022.732.623.893.022.732.623.894232.8
Fouls/Match527.77.810.89.2910.110.410.89.2910.110.4119.4610
Offsides/Match100.81.51.411.531.431.431.411.531.431.431.82.22.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.09.16Real Valladolid 21 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
24.05.16Real Valladolid 00 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
04.01.16Girona FC 10 Real ValladolidEstadi Municipal de Montilivi
04.04.15Girona FC 21 Real ValladolidEstadi Municipal de Montilivi
02.11.14Real Valladolid 21 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
15.10.14Real Valladolid 20 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla