Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
2
0
FT
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
15 Oct 2014,  
Girona FC
23 - 12 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLD NLNLNLNL
GRNA NLNLNLNL
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla- Valladolid, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLDGRNAVLDGRNAVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOpp
Total Matches—04246384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-08-16-1823-11-125-16-1720-11-110-1-44-1-0
Goals/Match20000.811.2410.630.431.050.850.580.42.21.40.2
Shots/Match41005.056.755.025.535.056.755.025.5375.664.4
Shots On Goal/Match10002.052.512.092.072.052.512.092.072.622.41.6
Corners/Match61002.623.893.022.732.623.893.022.7332.842
Fouls/Match640010.110.410.89.2910.110.410.89.29610119.4
Offsides/Match13001.431.431.411.531.431.431.411.532.21.81.82.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue