Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
2
1
FT
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
2 Nov 2014,  
Girona FC
23 - 12 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLD NLNLNLNL
GRNA NLNLNLNL
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla- Valladolid, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLDGRNAVLDGRNAVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOpp
Total Matches—14246384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-18-16-1823-11-125-16-1720-11-110-1-44-1-0
Goals/Match212.00.00.811.2410.630.431.050.850.580.42.21.40.2
Shots/Match174.01.05.056.755.025.535.056.755.025.5375.664.4
Shots On Goal/Match031.002.052.512.092.072.052.512.092.072.622.41.6
Corners/Match456.01.02.623.893.022.732.623.893.022.7332.842
Fouls/Match14146.04.010.110.410.89.2910.110.410.89.29610119.4
Offsides/Match611.03.01.431.431.411.531.431.431.411.532.21.81.82.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
15.10.14Real Valladolid 20 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla