Girona FC
23 - 12 - 11
2
1
FT
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
4 Apr 2015,  
Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRNA NLNLNLNL
VLD NLNLNLNL
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi- Girona, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GRNAVLDGRNAVLDGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOpp
Total Matches—24642423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-22-0-023-11-128-16-1820-11-115-16-174-1-00-1-4
Goals/Match210.52.010.630.811.240.850.580.431.051.40.20.42.2
Shots/Match4.02.55.025.535.056.755.025.535.056.7564.475.6
Shots On Goal/Match1.50.52.092.072.052.512.092.072.052.512.41.62.62
Corners/Match3.05.03.022.732.623.893.022.732.623.894232.8
Fouls/Match9.010.010.89.2910.110.410.89.2910.110.4119.4610
Offsides/Match2.03.51.411.531.431.431.411.531.431.431.82.22.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.11.14Real Valladolid 21 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
15.10.14Real Valladolid 20 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla