Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
1
1
FT
Mendizorroza
30 Nov 2024,  
CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALAV NLNLNLNL
LEGN NLNLNLNL
Mendizorroza- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALAVLEGNALAVLEGNALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOpp
Total Matches—44145384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-2-00-2-211-11-1923-10-129-11-1821-10-112-1-23-2-0
Goals/Match111.51.00.811.431.250.720.721.291.170.71.21.21.80
Shots/Match2.02.34.5155.055.14.5155.055.16.44.46.87.6
Shots On Goal/Match0.50.81.482.2122.051.482.2122.052.61.63.82.8
Corners/Match0.50.52.703.622.952.82.703.622.952.84.84.43.44.6
Fouls/Match4.53.89.979.869.4210.59.979.869.4210.5911.21412.8
Offsides/Match0.30.31.351.971.220.571.351.971.220.570.41.21.80.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.04.23Deportivo Alavés 21 CD LeganésMendizorroza
13.08.22CD Leganés 12 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
29.02.20CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
13.12.19Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza