CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
1
2
FT
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
13 Aug 2022,  
Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEGN NLNLNLNL
ALAV NLNLNLNL
Estadio Municipal de Butarque- Leganés, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEGNALAVLEGNALAVLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOpp
Total Matches—64541423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-4-00-4-223-10-1211-11-1921-10-119-11-183-2-02-1-2
Goals/Match121.20.81.250.720.811.431.170.70.721.291.801.21.2
Shots/Match7.25.05.055.14.5155.055.14.5156.87.66.44.4
Shots On Goal/Match3.52.222.051.482.2122.051.482.213.82.82.61.6
Corners/Match2.01.52.952.82.703.622.952.82.703.623.44.64.84.4
Fouls/Match9.510.39.4210.59.979.869.4210.59.979.861412.8911.2
Offsides/Match0.81.21.220.571.351.971.220.571.351.971.80.40.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.02.20CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
13.12.19Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza
07.04.19Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza
23.11.18CD Leganés 10 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
21.01.18Deportivo Alavés 22 CD LeganésMendizorroza
18.08.17CD Leganés 10 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque