Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
2
1
FT
Mendizorroza
23 Apr 2023,  
CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALAV NLNLNLNL
LEGN NLNLNLNL
Mendizorroza- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALAVLEGNALAVLEGNALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOpp
Total Matches—54145384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-3-11-3-111-11-1923-10-129-11-1821-10-112-1-23-2-0
Goals/Match211.01.00.811.431.250.720.721.291.170.71.21.21.80
Shots/Match4.24.64.5155.055.14.5155.055.16.44.46.87.6
Shots On Goal/Match1.61.81.482.2122.051.482.2122.052.61.63.82.8
Corners/Match1.01.42.703.622.952.82.703.622.952.84.84.43.44.6
Fouls/Match8.07.09.979.869.4210.59.979.869.4210.5911.21412.8
Offsides/Match0.80.61.351.971.220.571.351.971.220.570.41.21.80.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.08.22CD Leganés 12 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
29.02.20CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
13.12.19Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza
07.04.19Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza
23.11.18CD Leganés 10 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque