CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
1
1
FT
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
29 Feb 2020,  
Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEGN201854+124+191-0.25 (-115)-0.25 (+135)
ALAV201854+301+191+0.25 (-105)+0.25 (-160)
Estadio Municipal de Butarque- Leganés, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEGNALAVLEGNALAVLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOpp
Total Matches—104541423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-6-00-6-423-10-1211-11-1921-10-119-11-183-2-02-1-2
Goals/Match111.40.81.250.720.811.431.170.70.721.291.801.21.2
Shots/Match755.43.75.055.14.5155.055.14.5156.87.66.44.4
Shots On Goal/Match212.41.622.051.482.2122.051.482.213.82.82.61.6
Corners/Match222.11.82.952.82.703.622.952.82.703.623.44.64.84.4
Fouls/Match6109.48.59.4210.59.979.869.4210.59.979.861412.8911.2
Offsides/Match001.01.41.220.571.351.971.220.571.351.971.80.40.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.12.19Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza
07.04.19Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza
23.11.18CD Leganés 10 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
21.01.18Deportivo Alavés 22 CD LeganésMendizorroza
18.08.17CD Leganés 10 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
20.05.17CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
21.01.17Deportivo Alavés 22 CD LeganésMendizorroza
28.02.16CD Leganés 20 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
14.10.15CD Leganés 31 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
27.09.15Deportivo Alavés 00 CD LeganésMendizorroza