CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
3
1
FT
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
14 Oct 2015,  
Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEGN NLNLNLNL
ALAV NLNLNLNL
Estadio Municipal de Butarque- Leganés, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEGNALAVLEGNALAVLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOpp
Total Matches—34541423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-11-2-023-10-1211-11-1921-10-119-11-183-2-02-1-2
Goals/Match310.31.01.250.720.811.431.170.70.721.291.801.21.2
Shots/Match5.32.05.055.14.5155.055.14.5156.87.66.44.4
Shots On Goal/Match2.01.722.051.482.2122.051.482.213.82.82.61.6
Corners/Match2.01.02.952.82.703.622.952.82.703.623.44.64.84.4
Fouls/Match8.08.09.4210.59.979.869.4210.59.979.861412.8911.2
Offsides/Match1.30.31.220.571.351.971.220.571.351.971.80.40.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.09.15Deportivo Alavés 00 CD LeganésMendizorroza
24.01.15Deportivo Alavés 20 CD LeganésMendizorroza
24.08.14CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque