Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
2
2
FT
Mendizorroza
21 Jan 2018,  
CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALAV201902+125+200-0.25 (-115)pk (-170)
LEGN201902+272+200+0.25 (-105)pk (+145)
Mendizorroza- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALAVLEGNALAVLEGNALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOpp
Total Matches—84145384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-4-33-4-111-11-1923-10-129-11-1821-10-112-1-23-2-0
Goals/Match220.91.30.811.431.250.720.721.291.170.71.21.21.80
Shots/Match472.85.84.5155.055.14.5155.055.16.44.46.87.6
Shots On Goal/Match241.42.41.482.2122.051.482.2122.052.61.63.82.8
Corners/Match211.92.62.703.622.952.82.703.622.952.84.84.43.44.6
Fouls/Match478.49.49.979.869.4210.59.979.869.4210.5911.21412.8
Offsides/Match310.91.31.351.971.220.571.351.971.220.570.41.21.80.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.08.17CD Leganés 10 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
20.05.17CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
21.01.17Deportivo Alavés 22 CD LeganésMendizorroza
28.02.16CD Leganés 20 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
14.10.15CD Leganés 31 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
27.09.15Deportivo Alavés 00 CD LeganésMendizorroza
24.01.15Deportivo Alavés 20 CD LeganésMendizorroza
24.08.14CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque