CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
1
1
FT
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
20 May 2017,  
Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEGN201852-107+253-0.50 (-105)-0.25 (+115)
ALAV201852+302+253+0.50 (-115)+0.25 (-135)
Estadio Municipal de Butarque- Leganés, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEGNALAVLEGNALAVLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOpp
Total Matches—64541423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-3-11-3-223-10-1211-11-1921-10-119-11-183-2-02-1-2
Goals/Match111.31.01.250.720.811.431.170.70.721.291.801.21.2
Shots/Match375.01.75.055.14.5155.055.14.5156.87.66.44.4
Shots On Goal/Match111.71.222.051.482.2122.051.482.213.82.82.61.6
Corners/Match422.21.82.952.82.703.622.952.82.703.623.44.64.84.4
Fouls/Match679.07.09.4210.59.979.869.4210.59.979.861412.8911.2
Offsides/Match121.30.81.220.571.351.971.220.571.351.971.80.40.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.01.17Deportivo Alavés 22 CD LeganésMendizorroza
28.02.16CD Leganés 20 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
14.10.15CD Leganés 31 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
27.09.15Deportivo Alavés 00 CD LeganésMendizorroza
24.01.15Deportivo Alavés 20 CD LeganésMendizorroza
24.08.14CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque