Stoke City
17 - 23 - 10
vs
bet365 Stadium
27 Feb 2027,  
Bolton
23 - 15 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STC NLNLNLNL
BTN NLNLNLNL
bet365 Stadium- Stoke-On-Trent, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STCBTNSTCBTNSTCOppBTNOppSTCOppBTNOppSTCOppBTNOpp
Total Matches—15048464655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-117-10-2323-10-1516-8-2223-10-133-1-13-0-2
Goals/Match002.01.05.275.81005.76.3002.33200
Shots/Match0.00.05.455.63004.95.5003.665.3300
Shots On Goal/Match002.271.90002.21.9001.66200
Corners/Match0.00.04.092.90003.42.8003300
Fouls/Match0.00.09.3610008.99.7006.336.6600
Offsides/Match0.00.01.271.09000.91.1000.66200

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.10.26Bolton 12 Stoke CityToughsheet Community Stadium