Stadyen RTsOP-BGU- Minsk, Belarus
Capacity: 1,500
Field: OUTDOOR
Surface: TURF
Fixtures
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Results
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
09.12.23 | BLR1 | FC Vitebsk (BLR2) | 10 | FC Energetyk-BDU (BLR1) | Stadyen Central'ny (Vitsyebski) | ||
FC Vitebsk is promoted to BLR1 |
06.12.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU (BLR1) | 00 | FC Vitebsk (BLR2) | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
02.12.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 31 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
25.11.23 | BLR1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 32 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadion FK Minsk |
12.11.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
05.11.23 | BLR1 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Spartak (Bobrujsk) |
27.10.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 24 | FC Smorgon | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
22.10.23 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Brest | 02 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DASK Brestski |
07.10.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 14 | FC Dinamo Minsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
03.10.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 10 | Bate Borisov | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
29.09.23 | BLR1 | FC Minsk | 11 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadion FK Minsk |
16.09.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FC Gomel | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
03.09.23 | BLR1 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | 32 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel') |
27.08.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 13 | FC Neman Grodno | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
18.08.23 | BLR1 | FC Naftan Novopolotsk | 40 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Atlant |
05.08.23 | BLR1 | FC Slutsk | 11 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Slutsk) |
07.07.23 | BLR1 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 00 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Junatsva (Mazyr) |
30.06.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FK Isloch Minsk | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
23.06.23 | BLR1 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | 11 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodino) |
11.06.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 00 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
03.06.23 | BLR1 | FC Smorgon | 10 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Junatstva (Smarhon') |
27.05.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 10 | FC Dinamo Brest | SOK Olympijskij Natural Polie |
21.05.23 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Minsk | 20 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Dynama (Minsk) |
13.05.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 10 | FC Minsk | SOK Olympijskij Natural Polie |
30.04.23 | BLR1 | FC Gomel | 10 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Gomel) |
23.04.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 14 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
15.04.23 | BLR1 | FC Neman Grodno | 20 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Neman Stadium |
09.04.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FC Naftan Novopolotsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
02.04.23 | BLR1 | Bate Borisov | 11 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Dynama-Juni |
19.03.23 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 10 | FC Slutsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
12.11.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 13 | FC Dinamo Minsk | SOK Olympijskij |
06.11.22 | BLR1 | FC Gomel | 12 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Gomel) |
02.11.22 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Minsk | 14 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Traktar (Minsk) |
29.10.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 02 | Bate Borisov | SOK Olympijskij |
24.10.22 | BLR1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 02 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Spartak (Mahilyou) |
19.10.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 31 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | SOK Olympijskij |
14.10.22 | BLR1 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Junatsva |
09.10.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | SOK Olympijskij |
02.10.22 | BLR1 | FC Minsk | 00 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Traktar (Minsk) |
16.09.22 | BLR1 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel') |
11.09.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 21 | FC Neman Grodno | SOK Olympijskij |
03.09.22 | BLR1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 23 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
27.08.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 00 | FC Dinamo Brest | SOK Olympijskij |
20.08.22 | BLR1 | FC Slutsk | 12 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Slutsk) |
12.08.22 | BLR1 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | 40 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodino) |
05.08.22 | BLR1 | FC Vitebsk | 03 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Vitsyebski) |
09.07.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 00 | FC Gomel | SOK Olympijskij |
03.07.22 | BLR1 | Bate Borisov | 11 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Borisov Arena |
27.06.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | SOK Olympijskij |
17.06.22 | BLR1 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Spartak (Bobrujsk) |
29.05.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 50 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | SOK Olympijskij |
20.05.22 | BLR1 | FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 02 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Dzyarzhynsk) |
14.05.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 20 | FC Minsk | SOK Olympijskij |
08.05.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | SOK Olympijskij |
02.05.22 | BLR1 | FC Neman Grodno | 14 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Neman Stadium |
23.04.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FK Isloch Minsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
17.04.22 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Brest | 12 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DASK Brestski |
09.04.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Slutsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
03.04.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 31 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
19.03.22 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 31 | FC Vitebsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
28.11.21 | BLR1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 04 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
20.11.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 23 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
06.11.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Minsk | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
23.10.21 | BLR1 | FC Gomel | 40 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Gomel) |
17.10.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 00 | FC Dinamo Brest | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
03.10.21 | BLR1 | FC Slutsk | 20 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Slutsk) |
26.09.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 22 | FC Vitebsk | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
22.09.21 | BLR1 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | 20 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel') |
17.09.21 | BLR1 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodino) |
12.09.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FC Dinamo Minsk | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
29.08.21 | BLR1 | FC Neman Grodno | 30 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Neman Stadium |
22.08.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | Bate Borisov | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
12.08.21 | BLR1 | FK Sputnik Rechitsa | 03 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DYuSSh-8 | ||
Match awarded 3-0 to FC Energetyk-BDU by walkover. |
30.07.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 02 | FK Ruh Brest | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
17.07.21 | BLR1 | FC Smorgon | 22 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Junatstva (Smarhon') |
03.07.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FK Isloch Minsk | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
26.06.21 | BLR1 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 23 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Junatsva (Mazyr) |
17.06.21 | BLR1 | FC Minsk | 21 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Traktar (Minsk) |
11.06.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 32 | FC Gomel | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
30.05.21 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Brest | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DASK Brestski |
22.05.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 10 | FC Slutsk | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
15.05.21 | BLR1 | FC Vitebsk | 32 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Vitsyebski) |
09.05.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
30.04.21 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Minsk | 20 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Dynama (Minsk) |
24.04.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Neman Grodno | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
17.04.21 | BLR1 | Bate Borisov | 21 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Trėnirovachny kompleks ABFF Iskusstvennoe pole (Minsk) |
09.04.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FK Sputnik Rechitsa | Trėnirovachny kompleks ABFF Iskusstvennoe pole (Minsk) |
04.04.21 | BLR1 | FK Ruh Brest | 00 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DASK Brestski |
20.03.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | Trėnirovachny kompleks ABFF Iskusstvennoe pole (Minsk) |
13.03.21 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 30 | FC Smorgon | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
28.11.20 | BLR1 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 21 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Junatsva |
22.11.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 23 | FC Dinamo Minsk | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
08.11.20 | BLR1 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 15 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Spartak (Bobrujsk) |
01.11.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 02 | FC Slutsk | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
25.10.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
17.10.20 | BLR1 | FC Vitebsk | 10 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Vitsyebski) |
26.09.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FK Isloch Minsk | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
19.09.20 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Brest | 21 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DASK Brestski |
22.08.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 41 | FK Smolevichy | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
08.08.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Neman Grodno | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
02.08.20 | BLR1 | FC Gorodeya | 11 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradzeya |
26.07.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 14 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
19.07.20 | BLR1 | FC Minsk | 21 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Traktar (Minsk) |
12.07.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 18 | FK Ruh Brest | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
04.07.20 | BLR1 | Bate Borisov | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Borisov Arena |
26.06.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 50 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
20.06.20 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Minsk | 00 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Dynama (Minsk) |
14.06.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
07.06.20 | BLR1 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | 10 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel') |
31.05.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 33 | FC Vitebsk | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
23.05.20 | BLR1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 12 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Traktar (Minsk) |
16.05.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 21 | FC Dinamo Brest | Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna) |
08.05.20 | BLR1 | FC Slutsk | 12 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Slutsk) |
01.05.20 | BLR1 | FK Smolevichy | 02 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Barysaw) |
24.04.20 | BLR1 | FC Neman Grodno | 30 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Neman Stadium |
16.04.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FC Gorodeya | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
11.04.20 | BLR1 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | 20 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodino) |
05.04.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 20 | FC Minsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
27.03.20 | BLR1 | FK Ruh Brest | 01 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DASK Brestski |
19.03.20 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 31 | Bate Borisov | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
01.12.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 53 | FK Dnyapro MCHZ | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
24.11.19 | BLR1 | FC Neman Grodno | 11 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Neman Stadium |
10.11.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 21 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
03.11.19 | BLR1 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 03 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Tarpeda (Minsk) | ||
Match awarded 3-0 to FC Energetyk-BDU by FA decision. |
26.10.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 33 | FC Dinamo Minsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
21.10.19 | BLR1 | FC Gorodeya | 10 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Gorodeya Stadium |
06.10.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 20 | FC Vitebsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
27.09.19 | BLR1 | FC Minsk | 16 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadion FK Minsk |
22.09.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FK Isloch Minsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
15.09.19 | BLR1 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 22 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Junatsva |
01.09.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
24.08.19 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Brest | 62 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen DASK Brestski |
16.08.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Gomel | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
11.08.19 | BLR1 | Bate Borisov | 41 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Borisov Arena |
19.07.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 01 | FC Slutsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
12.07.19 | BLR1 | FK Dnyapro MCHZ | 34 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Spartak (Mahilyou) |
06.07.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 24 | FC Neman Grodno | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
28.06.19 | BLR1 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | 33 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodino) |
21.06.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 21 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
16.06.19 | BLR1 | FC Dinamo Minsk | 61 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Traktar (Minsk) |
01.06.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 00 | FC Gorodeya | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
22.05.19 | BLR1 | FC Vitebsk | 30 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Vitsyebski) |
17.05.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 33 | FC Minsk | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
11.05.19 | BLR1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 21 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadion FK Minsk |
05.05.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 12 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
27.04.19 | BLR1 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | 34 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel') |
21.04.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 11 | FC Dinamo Brest | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
13.04.19 | BLR1 | FC Gomel | 30 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Central'ny (Gomel) |
06.04.19 | BLR1 | FC Energetyk-BDU | 04 | Bate Borisov | Stadyen RTsOP-BGU |
31.03.19 | BLR1 | FC Slutsk | 00 | FC Energetyk-BDU | Stadyen Haradski (Slutsk) |