Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio- Itaugua, Paraguay
Capacity: 5,000
Field: OUTDOOR
Surface: GRASS
Fixtures
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Results
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
13.11.22 | PAR1 | Resistencia SC | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio River Plate |
08.11.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 03 | General Caballero JLM | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
30.10.22 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 31 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
27.10.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 40 | Sportivo Ameliano | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
21.10.22 | PAR1 | Tacuary FC | 51 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
14.10.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 00 | Guaireña FC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
09.10.22 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 22 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Tigo La Huerta |
06.10.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
03.10.22 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
24.09.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
20.09.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
16.09.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 10 | Resistencia SC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
12.09.22 | PAR1 | General Caballero JLM | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Leandro Ovelar |
04.09.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 13 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Antonio Aranda |
28.08.22 | PAR1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 20 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Martín Torres |
20.08.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Tacuary FC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
13.08.22 | PAR1 | Guaireña FC | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Parque del Guairá |
06.08.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 13 | Club Libertad | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
31.07.22 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 01 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
25.07.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 12 | Club Nacional | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
20.07.22 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
17.07.22 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
03.07.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 13 | General Caballero JLM | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
26.06.22 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 41 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
22.06.22 | PAR1 | Resistencia SC | 01 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
18.06.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
12.06.22 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
30.05.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 04 | Guaireña FC | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
16.05.22 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 30 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
10.05.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 12 | Club Nacional | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
06.05.22 | PAR1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 22 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Martín Torres |
29.04.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 20 | Tacuary FC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
23.04.22 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 40 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
20.04.22 | PAR1 | General Caballero JLM | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Leandro Ovelar |
16.04.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 00 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
08.04.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Resistencia SC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
01.04.22 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 20 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
19.03.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
14.03.22 | PAR1 | Guaireña FC | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Parque del Guairá |
07.03.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 13 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
25.02.22 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 22 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
18.02.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 21 | Sportivo Ameliano | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
11.02.22 | PAR1 | Tacuary FC | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
05.02.22 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 16 | Club Libertad | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
04.12.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 10 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
28.11.21 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
19.11.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 00 | Guaireña FC | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
05.11.21 | PAR1 | Club River Plate | 02 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
30.10.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | Club Libertad | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
23.10.21 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
18.10.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 12 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
01.10.21 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 12 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
25.09.21 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
19.09.21 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 01 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
12.09.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
30.08.21 | PAR1 | Guaireña FC | 01 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Parque del Guairá |
22.08.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 22 | Club River Plate | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
15.08.21 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 33 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
08.08.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
01.08.21 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 41 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
26.07.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 13 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
17.07.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 22 | Club Nacional | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
30.05.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 22 | Club Nacional | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
26.05.21 | COPASUD | CA Rosario Central (ARG1) | 00 | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | Estadio Florencio Sola |
23.05.21 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 01 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
20.05.21 | COPASUD | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | 02 | San Lorenzo (ARG1) | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
15.05.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Guaireña FC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
12.05.21 | COPASUD | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | 12 | CD Huachipato (CHI1) | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
09.05.21 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 31 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
06.05.21 | COPASUD | San Lorenzo (ARG1) | 11 | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | Estadio Pedro Bidegain |
30.04.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 10 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
27.04.21 | COPASUD | CD Huachipato (CHI1) | 00 | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | Estadio CAP |
23.04.21 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 03 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
20.04.21 | COPASUD | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | 10 | CA Rosario Central (ARG1) | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
16.04.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
10.04.21 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 22 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
06.04.21 | COPASUD | Club Nacional (PAR1) | 00 | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) | ||
12 de Octubre advances on PKs (5-4) |
03.04.21 | PAR1 | Club River Plate | 02 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio River Plate |
20.03.21 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
16.03.21 | COPASUD | 12 de Octubre (PAR1) | 00 | Club Nacional (PAR1) | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
13.03.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
09.03.21 | PAR1 | Guaireña FC | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Parque del Guairá |
06.03.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 21 | Club Libertad | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
26.02.21 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
20.02.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 05 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
13.02.21 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
10.02.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
06.02.21 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 22 | Club River Plate | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
23.12.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 12 | Guaireña FC | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
18.12.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 21 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
13.12.20 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
06.12.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 30 | Guaireña FC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
28.11.20 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 30 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
21.11.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 10 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
16.11.20 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 23 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
11.11.20 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
06.11.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | CS San Lorenzo | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
30.10.20 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
23.10.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 21 | Club General Díaz FBC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
18.10.20 | PAR1 | Club River Plate | 12 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio River Plate |
03.10.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 33 | Club General Díaz FBC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
25.09.20 | PAR1 | Guaireña FC | 33 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Parque del Guairá |
18.09.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 31 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
11.09.20 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
04.09.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | Club River Plate | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
29.08.20 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
26.08.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 03 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
22.08.20 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
16.08.20 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 22 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
13.08.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 10 | CS San Lorenzo | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
08.08.20 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
05.08.20 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 01 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
31.07.20 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
27.07.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Guaireña FC | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
06.03.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 32 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
29.02.20 | PAR1 | Club River Plate | 02 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio River Plate |
21.02.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Club Nacional | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
16.02.20 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 40 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
09.02.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 14 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
01.02.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 13 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
24.01.20 | PAR1 | CS San Lorenzo | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Gunther Vogel |
19.01.20 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 03 | Club Libertad | Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio |
04.12.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 14 | Club Rubio Ñu | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
29.11.14 | PAR1 | CD Capiatá | 00 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Deportivo Capiatá |
23.11.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Club Libertad | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
16.11.14 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 42 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
12.11.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 24 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
08.11.14 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
02.11.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 01 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
29.10.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 23 | CD Capiatá | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
24.10.14 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
19.10.14 | PAR1 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | 02 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Antonio Aranda |
12.10.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 21 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
06.10.14 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
02.10.14 | PAR1 | Club Rubio Ñu | 31 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio La Arboleda |
21.09.14 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 20 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
12.09.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
07.09.14 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 23 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
29.08.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 00 | Club Nacional | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
24.08.14 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
15.08.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 32 | Club General Díaz FBC | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
09.08.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
03.08.14 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 20 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
27.07.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
27.06.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 02 | CD Capiatá | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
20.06.14 | PAR1 | Club Rubio Ñu | 12 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio La Arboleda |
15.06.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
10.06.14 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 21 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
07.06.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
01.06.14 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
24.05.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Club Nacional | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
18.05.14 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
14.05.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
09.05.14 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
03.05.14 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 41 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
27.04.14 | PAR1 | CD Capiatá | 22 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Deportivo Capiatá |
19.04.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 03 | Club Rubio Ñu | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
13.04.14 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 12 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
05.04.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 22 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
29.03.14 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 11 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
22.03.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 12 | Club Libertad | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
16.03.14 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 10 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
07.03.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 03 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
01.03.14 | PAR1 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | 32 | 12 de Octubre | Estadio Antonio Aranda |
23.02.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 11 | Club General Díaz FBC | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |
16.02.14 | PAR1 | 12 de Octubre | 13 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Juan Canuto Pettengil |