vs
Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti
1 May 2027,  
Vicenza Calcio
13 - 13 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STAB NLNLNLNL
VICZ NLNLNLNL
Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti- Castellammare di Stabia, Italy
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STABVICZSTABVICZSTABOppVICZOppSTABOppVICZOppSTABOppVICZOpp
Total Matches—124204025
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-01-0-113-16-130-0-012-16-121-0-12-2-1
Goals/Match001.01.0120.871000.760.87120.60.8
Shots/Match0.00.06.56.55.825.28005.825.286.56.545.2
Shots On Goal/Match00232.201.97002.201.97232.41.6
Corners/Match0.00.022.53.533.23003.533.2322.52.84.4
Fouls/Match0.00.01210.511.010.30011.010.31210.510.213.4
Offsides/Match0.00.03.53.51.151.15001.151.153.53.50.20.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
12.09.26Vicenza Calcio 11 SS Juve StabiaStadio Romeo Menti