Lincoln City FC
25 - 15 - 11
vs
LNER Stadium
16 Jan 2027,  
Millwall
19 - 13 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LNCL NLNLNLNL
MWL NLNLNLNL
LNER Stadium- Lincoln, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LNCLMWLLNCLMWLLNCLOppMWLOppLNCLOppMWLOppLNCLOppMWLOpp
Total Matches—15150464655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-025-11-1519-18-1322-11-1317-17-121-2-23-0-2
Goals/Match002.02.0003.833.16004.13.50000
Shots/Match0.00.0004.835.66005.160000
Shots On Goal/Match00001.912.50022.60000
Corners/Match0.00.0004.582.50052.70000
Fouls/Match0.00.0007.257.83007.68.30000
Offsides/Match0.00.0001.251.41001.41.60000

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.10.26Millwall 22 Lincoln City FCThe Den