Puerto Rico
2 - 3 - 4
vs
Juan Ramón Loubriel Stadium
11 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PUR NLNLNLNL
DMA NLNLNLNL
Juan Ramón Loubriel Stadium- Bayamó:n, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PURDMAPURDMAPUROppDMAOppPUROppDMAOppPUROppDMAOpp
Total Matches—198050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-12-4-3--2-3-30-0-00-4-10-0-0
Goals/Match002.00.05500000200
Shots/Match0.00.06600006600
Shots On Goal/Match003300003300
Corners/Match0.00.02400002400
Fouls/Match0.00.06600006600
Offsides/Match0.00.01100001100

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.09.26Dominica 02 Puerto RicoWindsor Park (Roseau)