0
2
FT
Windsor Park (Roseau)
27 Sep 2026,  
Puerto Rico
2 - 3 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DMA NLNLNLNL
PUR NLNLNLNL
Windsor Park (Roseau)- Roseau, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DMAPURDMAPURDMAOppPUROppDMAOppPUROppDMAOppPUROpp
Total Matches—090805
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-0--2-4-30-0-02-3-30-0-00-4-1
Goals/Match02005500000002
Shots/Match006600000066
Shots On Goal/Match003300000033
Corners/Match002400000024
Fouls/Match006600000066
Offsides/Match001100000011

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue