4
0
FT
FFB Field
6 Oct 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VIN NLNLNLNL
SXM NLNLNLNL
FFB Field- Belmopán, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VINSXMVINSXMVINOppSXMOppVINOppSXMOppVINOppSXMOpp
Total Matches—1545
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-11-0-4--1-0-3--1-0-4--
Goals/Match404.02.0211316211
Shots/Match0.00.0518.5423518.5
Shots On Goal/Match0026.51826.5
Corners/Match0.00.00.5101120.510
Fouls/Match0.00.07.512.57107.512.5
Offsides/Match0.00.002.50302.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue