2
4
FT
FFB Field
3 Oct 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SXM NLNLNLNL
VIN NLNLNLNL
FFB Field- Belmopán, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SXMVINSXMVINSXMOppVINOppSXMOppVINOppSXMOppVINOpp
Total Matches—0545
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-0--1-0-4--1-0-3--1-0-4
Goals/Match2400211316211
Shots/Match00518.5423518.5
Shots On Goal/Match0026.51826.5
Corners/Match000.5101120.510
Fouls/Match007.512.57107.512.5
Offsides/Match0002.50302.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue