AS Saint-Étienne
12 - 17 - 10
1
3
FT
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
3 May 2025,  
AS Monaco FC
29 - 8 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STE NLNLNLNL
MNCO NLNLNLNL
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard- Saint-Étienne, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STEMNCOSTEMNCOSTEOppMNCOOppSTEOppMNCOOppSTEOppMNCOOpp
Total Matches—53944383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-44-1-012-10-1729-7-812-10-1624-6-82-1-24-1-0
Goals/Match130.82.80.841.181.880.830.861.181.860.940.80.820.4
Shots/Match1.62.45.555.136.203.955.455.276.243.818.27.24.44.2
Shots On Goal/Match0.41.02.212.152.741.202.162.212.621.103.22.21.41.6
Corners/Match1.81.83.733.314.932.673.813.354.892.546.83.23.62.8
Fouls/Match4.26.89.159.369.209.869.249.489.249.8312.88.66.810.2
Offsides/Match1.20.610.861.461.300.970.861.431.290.811.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.08.24AS Monaco FC 10 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II
23.04.22AS Saint-Étienne 14 AS Monaco FCStade Geoffroy-Guichard
22.09.21AS Monaco FC 31 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II
19.03.21AS Saint-Étienne 04 AS Monaco FCStade Geoffroy-Guichard
23.12.20AS Monaco FC 22 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II