AS Monaco FC
29 - 8 - 7
2
2
FT
Stade Louis II
23 Dec 2020,  
AS Saint-Étienne
12 - 17 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MNCO203222-158+306-1.00 (+105)-0.50 (+120)
STE203222+430+306+1.00 (-125)+0.50 (-140)
Stade Louis II- Fontvieille, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MNCOSTEMNCOSTEMNCOOppSTEOppMNCOOppSTEOppMNCOOppSTEOpp
Total Matches—104439383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-3-44-3-329-7-812-10-1724-6-812-10-164-1-02-1-2
Goals/Match221.10.91.880.830.841.181.860.940.861.1820.40.80.8
Shots/Match017.65.46.203.955.555.136.243.815.455.274.44.28.27.2
Shots On Goal/Match003.52.62.741.202.212.152.621.102.162.211.41.63.22.2
Corners/Match053.73.74.932.673.733.314.892.543.813.353.62.86.83.2
Fouls/Match867.48.09.209.869.159.369.249.839.249.486.810.212.88.6
Offsides/Match021.61.31.461.3010.861.431.290.970.861.610.81

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
15.03.20AS Monaco FC CANC AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II
28.01.20AS Monaco FC 01 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II
03.11.19AS Saint-Étienne 10 AS Monaco FCStade Geoffroy-Guichard
05.05.19AS Monaco FC 23 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II
28.09.18AS Saint-Étienne 20 AS Monaco FCStade Geoffroy-Guichard
12.05.18AS Monaco FC 10 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II
15.12.17AS Saint-Étienne 04 AS Monaco FCStade Geoffroy-Guichard
17.05.17AS Monaco FC 20 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Louis II
29.10.16AS Saint-Étienne 11 AS Monaco FCStade Geoffroy-Guichard
14.02.16AS Saint-Étienne 11 AS Monaco FCStade Geoffroy-Guichard