Holstein Kiel
23 - 10 - 8
1
6
FT
Holstein-Stadion
14 Sep 2024,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
HLSK NLNLNLNL
BYR NLNLNLNL
Holstein-Stadion- Kiel, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
HLSKBYRHLSKBYRHLSKOppBYROppHLSKOppBYROppHLSKOppBYROpp
Total Matches—14150363455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-123-8-1037-7-619-8-924-6-42-0-33-1-1
Goals/Match166.05.01.851.222.761.081.450.912.6611.82.62.80.8
Shots/Match4.010.05.225.758.594.935.175.319.064.7555.68.82.2
Shots On Goal/Match1.05.02.121.923.802.312.051.84.062.151.81.64.40.8
Corners/Match2.06.02.923.654.612.462.913.544.962.572.42.831.8
Fouls/Match15.010.06.9796.917.956.779.026.548.36912.655.6
Offsides/Match11.02.021.071.462.421.681.081.662.0910.811.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.01.21Holstein Kiel 65 FC Bayern MünchenHolstein-Stadion