0
2
FT
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona
17 Jul 2023,  
Instituto
4 - 4 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ADS208050+206+180pk (+105)NL (NL)
IACC208050+175+180pk (-125)NL (NL)
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona- Sarandí, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ADSIACCADSIACCADSOppIACCOppADSOppIACCOppADSOppIACCOpp
Total Matches—14019311855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-011-10-194-11-48-7-164-10-41-1-31-3-1
Goals/Match021.02.01.051.580.730.811.800.780.8514.511
Shots/Match0.00.04.976.8285.934.846.737.925.56.5886.33
Shots On Goal/Match002.082.913.732.461.922.653.782.141.532.662.66
Corners/Match0.00.03.053.553.83.132.923.613.5732.54.54.332.66
Fouls/Match0.00.08.087.6110.012.97.807.389.8512.71011.51313.3
Offsides/Match0.00.00.880.700.931.931.030.920.852.0700.51.333.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
15.09.18Arsenal de Sarandí 12 InstitutoEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona