1
2
FT
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona
15 Sep 2018,  
Instituto
4 - 4 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ADS NLNLNLNL
IACC NLNLNLNL
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona- Sarandí, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ADSIACCADSIACCADSOppIACCOppADSOppIACCOppADSOppIACCOpp
Total Matches—14019311855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-011-10-194-11-48-7-164-10-41-1-31-3-1
Goals/Match121.03.01.051.580.730.811.800.780.8514.511
Shots/Match11.08.04.976.8285.934.846.737.925.56.5886.33
Shots On Goal/Match5.01.02.082.913.732.461.922.653.782.141.532.662.66
Corners/Match5.04.03.053.553.83.132.923.613.5732.54.54.332.66
Fouls/Match17.013.08.087.6110.012.97.807.389.8512.71011.51313.3
Offsides/Match1.03.00.880.700.931.931.030.920.852.0700.51.333.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.07.14Arsenal de Sarandí 13 InstitutoEstadio Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes