2
0
FT
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán
2 May 2021,  
CD Univ Católica
27 - 15 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MLIP NLNLNLNL
UCAT NLNLNLNL
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán- La Calera, Chile
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MLIPUCATMLIPUCATMLIPOppUCATOppMLIPOppUCATOppMLIPOppUCATOpp
Total Matches065663955
Overall Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-02-1-327-14-152-1-321-11-72-1-21-0-4
Goals/Match20000.80.81.440.960.80.81.710.8510.50.52
Shots/Match27007.811.45.405.077.811.45.544.577.25114.54.75
Shots On Goal/Match12002.64.62.512.322.64.62.712.172.253.751.752.75
Corners/Match65004.45.23.753.424.45.23.482.9145.52.257
Fouls/Match19160012.211.69.2810.312.211.68.149.941410.71113.5
Offsides/Match11001.41.21.171.381.41.21.171.281.510.50.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue