Empoli FC
21 - 4 - 16
2
0
FT
Stadio Carlo Castellani
19 Aug 2018,  
Cagliari
11 - 20 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
EMPL201214+148+226pk (-125)pk (-135)
CAG201214+197+226pk (+105)pk (+115)
Stadio Carlo Castellani- Empoli, Italy
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
EMPLCAGEMPLCAGEMPLOppCAGOppEMPLOppCAGOppEMPLOppCAGOpp
Total Matches—44141383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-22-1-121-16-411-10-2019-16-39-10-192-1-21-3-1
Goals/Match201.32.01.50.570.971.381.320.430.911.351.210.60.4
Shots/Match10145.34.38.265.9757.308.355.975.187.299.87.44.48
Shots On Goal/Match461.31.52.942.181.943.122.972.1623.0541.81.82.8
Corners/Match662.32.34.393.363.254.234.483.373.354.297.23.443.4
Fouls/Match181710.011.58.9410.59.438.929.0510.79.438.8912.213.4128
Offsides/Match501.02.51.342.151.021.581.372.211.051.510.821.41.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
14.05.17Cagliari 32 Empoli FCStadio Sant'Elia
17.12.16Empoli FC 20 CagliariStadio Carlo Castellani
14.03.15Cagliari Calcio 11 Empoli FCStadio Sant'Elia
25.10.14Empoli FC 04 Cagliari CalcioStadio Carlo Castellani