Cagliari
11 - 20 - 10
3
2
FT
Stadio Sant'Elia
14 May 2017,  
Empoli FC
21 - 4 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CAG201358+151+244pk (-120)pk (-110)
EMPL201358+179+244pk (+100)pk (-110)
Stadio Sant'Elia- Cagliari, Italy
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CAGEMPLCAGEMPLCAGOppEMPLOppCAGOppEMPLOppCAGOppEMPLOpp
Total Matches—34141383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-111-10-2021-16-49-10-1919-16-31-3-12-1-2
Goals/Match321.71.00.971.381.50.570.911.351.320.430.60.41.21
Shots/Match344.75.757.308.265.975.187.298.355.974.489.87.4
Shots On Goal/Match101.71.71.943.122.942.1823.052.972.161.82.841.8
Corners/Match013.02.73.254.234.393.363.354.294.483.3743.47.23.4
Fouls/Match10612.011.39.438.928.9410.59.438.899.0510.712812.213.4
Offsides/Match222.70.71.021.581.342.151.051.511.372.211.41.40.82

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.12.16Empoli FC 20 CagliariStadio Carlo Castellani
14.03.15Cagliari Calcio 11 Empoli FCStadio Sant'Elia
25.10.14Empoli FC 04 Cagliari CalcioStadio Carlo Castellani