LA Galaxy
24 - 30 - 8
1
2
FT
Stubhub Center
4 Jul 2012,  
Philadelphia Union
33 - 19 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LAG26062-140+282-1.00 (+100)-0.50 (+105)
PHI26062+455+282+1.00 (-130)+0.50 (-125)
Stubhub Center- Carson, CA
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LAGPHILAGPHILAGOppPHIOppLAGOppPHIOppLAGOppPHIOpp
Total Matches—06264343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-024-8-3033-12-1916-3-1516-7-111-1-33-0-2
Goals/Match12001.481.871.571.091.551.581.51.260.82.221
Shots/Match1680012.915.513.711.713.716.713.911.51016.419.28.4
Shots On Goal/Match64004.825.675.154.045.085.9454.024.257.42.6
Corners/Match96005.395.185.224.955.445.825.384.54.64.85.84
Fouls/Match10200011.89.3612.710.611.2911.410.312.210.814.812.6
Offsides/Match20002.152.482.301.552.52.732.381.8220.82.21

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue