CD Tenerife
15 - 17 - 13
vs
Estadio de Tenerife
6 Jun 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TNRF NLNLNLNL
CFOR NLNLNLNL
Estadio de Tenerife- Palma de Mallorca, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TNRFCFORTNRFCFORTNRFOppCFOROppTNRFOppCFOROppTNRFOppCFOROpp
Total Matches—145425
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-015-13-17--13-13-16--1-2-2--
Goals/Match001.01.00.730.650.630.630.40.4
Shots/Match0.00.04.974.294.974.295.47
Shots On Goal/Match001.731.871.731.872.82.6
Corners/Match0.00.02.582.822.582.823.26
Fouls/Match0.00.010.48.7310.48.7312.47.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.360.581.360.581.20.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.10.26RC Celta Fortuna 11 CD TenerifeCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro