Real Oviedo
12 - 13 - 19
vs
Estadio Carlos Tartiere
16 May 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ROVI NLNLNLNL
CEUT NLNLNLNL
Estadio Carlos Tartiere- Oviedo, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ROVICEUTROVICEUTROVIOppCEUTOppROVIOppCEUTOppROVIOppCEUTOpp
Total Matches—14442050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-112-19-13--11-19-120-0-02-2-10-0-0
Goals/Match002.01.00.750.780.680.70000.8100
Shots/Match0.00.04.413.704.413.70004.2600
Shots On Goal/Match001.651.511.651.51001.82.400
Corners/Match0.00.03.072.733.072.73003300
Fouls/Match0.00.09.469.269.469.26009.29.200
Offsides/Match0.00.01.290.701.290.70000.21.400

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.10.26AD Ceuta 12 Real OviedoEstadio Alfonso Murube