SC Paderborn 07
14 - 12 - 11
vs
Home Deluxe Arena
15 May 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PADB NLNLNLNL
UBER NLNLNLNL
Home Deluxe Arena- Paderborn, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PADBUBERPADBUBERPADBOppUBEROppPADBOppUBEROppPADBOppUBEROpp
Total Matches—03736343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-014-11-1213-14-912-11-1112-14-82-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match00001.451.081.050.851.281.031.030.812.41.611.4
Shots/Match006.626.456.455.346.56.436.425.218.87.25.85.2
Shots On Goal/Match00332.972.62.962.962.962.692.42.83.43
Corners/Match004.023.253.023.2243.1533.1553.63.41.4
Fouls/Match008.888.259.88.49.098.289.668.488.8676
Offsides/Match001.222.021.81.051.212.091.871.06231.81.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue