SK Slavia Praha
32 - 4 - 12
vs
Fortuna Arena
17 Apr 2027,  
SK Sigma Olomouc
11 - 11 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SLPR NLNLNLNL
SIGM NLNLNLNL
Fortuna Arena- Prague, Czechia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SLPRSIGMSLPRSIGMSLPROppSIGMOppSLPROppSIGMOppSLPROppSIGMOpp
Total Matches—104834343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—7-2-11-2-732-12-411-12-1126-8-011-12-113-2-02-0-3
Goals/Match002.30.91.970.630.900.902.330.360.900.901.60.411.8
Shots/Match0.00.07.594.385.716.688.454.695.716.6810.26.25.810
Shots On Goal/Match003.311.572.592.813.631.782.592.814.62.424
Corners/Match0.00.05.063.024.814.185.6634.814.187.23.43.27
Fouls/Match0.00.012.412.515.613.413.313.715.613.4111517.414.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.291.421.621.871.421.451.621.870.612.21.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.04.26SK Slavia Praha 21 SK Sigma OlomoucFortuna Arena
26.10.25SK Sigma Olomouc 00 SK Slavia PrahaAndrův Stadion
26.04.25SK Sigma Olomouc 05 SK Slavia PrahaAndrův Stadion
08.12.24SK Sigma Olomouc 12 SK Slavia PrahaAndrův Stadion
10.08.24SK Slavia Praha 20 SK Sigma OlomoucFortuna Arena
21.04.24SK Slavia Praha 22 SK Sigma OlomoucFortuna Arena
12.11.23SK Sigma Olomouc 13 SK Slavia PrahaAndrův Stadion
23.05.23SK Sigma Olomouc 23 SK Slavia PrahaAndrův Stadion
01.04.23SK Slavia Praha 40 SK Sigma OlomoucFortuna Arena
09.10.22SK Sigma Olomouc 20 SK Slavia PrahaAndrův Stadion