ADO Den Haag
4 - 21 - 11
vs
Bingoal Stadion
11 Apr 2027,  
Feyenoord
20 - 11 - 13
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ADO NLNLNLNL
FYN NLNLNLNL
Bingoal Stadion- The Hague, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ADOFYNADOFYNADOOppFYNOppADOOppFYNOppADOOppFYNOpp
Total Matches—13644343655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-04-11-2120-13-114-10-2018-11-72-0-33-1-1
Goals/Match002.02.00.581.911.580.930.581.971.650.741.42.41.40.6
Shots/Match0.00.04.778.777.485.794.558.57.86.177.28.66.84.6
Shots On Goal/Match001.773.382.812.621.673.202.912.883.63.432.4
Corners/Match0.00.02.584.834.133.162.524.734.453.425.24.84.42.6
Fouls/Match0.00.07.668.337.979.277.357.798.49.4510.610.28.810
Offsides/Match0.00.00.771.131.271.090.731.051.341.20.60.610.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
30.08.26Feyenoord 22 ADO Den HaagStadion Feijenoord