Vfl Bochum
23 - 10 - 4
vs
Vonovia Ruhrstadion
11 Apr 2027,  
FC St Pauli
13 - 14 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BCHM NLNLNLNL
SPAU NLNLNLNL
Vonovia Ruhrstadion- Bochum, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BCHMSPAUBCHMSPAUBCHMOppSPAUOppBCHMOppSPAUOppBCHMOppSPAUOpp
Total Matches—23735343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-0-00-0-223-4-1013-8-1421-4-913-8-133-1-11-0-4
Goals/Match001.50.01.881.081.241.451.871.061.211.372.210.62.4
Shots/Match0.00.05.665.726.036.365.815.846.216.315.47.45.210.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.112.582.692.722.302.602.782.68232.63.8
Corners/Match0.00.04.082.943.393.154.122.963.463.0934.23.63.4
Fouls/Match0.00.09.118.448.249.099.128.518.289.259.29.68.29
Offsides/Match0.00.01.361.361.301.391.361.391.251.431.22.22.41.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.05.25FC St Pauli 02 Vfl BochumMillerntor-Stadion
15.01.25Vfl Bochum 10 FC St PauliVonovia Ruhrstadion