FK Mačva Şabac
10 - 16 - 11
vs
Stadion FK Mačva
3 Apr 2027,  
FK Zemun
6 - 19 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MACV NLNLNLNL
ZMUN NLNLNLNL
Stadion FK Mačva- Şabac, Serbia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MACVZMUNMACVZMUNMACVOppZMUNOppMACVOppZMUNOppMACVOppZMUNOpp
Total Matches—13737373755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-010-11-166-12-1910-11-166-12-191-2-23-1-1
Goals/Match000.01.00.601.030.691.160.601.030.691.160.752.252.80.6
Shots/Match0.00.04.906.185.776.054.906.185.776.055.255.256.24.4
Shots On Goal/Match0022.422.632.6922.422.632.692.252.531.8
Corners/Match0.00.03.063.302.883.633.063.302.883.633.2533.21.8
Fouls/Match0.00.013.611.711.512.813.611.711.512.88.751210.89.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.541.721.5811.541.721.5810.7511.80.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.10.26FK Zemun 10 FK Mačva ŞabacZeman Stadion