Tunisia
10 - 2 - 2
vs
Stade de Kégué
28 Mar 2027,  
Botswana
1 - 5 - 2
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TUN NLNLNLNL
BOT NLNLNLNL
Stade de Kégué- Lomé, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TUNBOTTUNBOTTUNOppBOTOppTUNOppBOTOppTUNOppBOTOpp
Total Matches—314811855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-00-2-110-2-21-2-58-2-11-2-53-1-11-0-4
Goals/Match001.70.73.831.162103.50.832102.660.3329
Shots/Match0.00.07.334.162157.334.162155.333.33215
Shots On Goal/Match003.51.661113.51.661112.332.33111
Corners/Match0.00.04.330.662114.330.662114.660.66211
Fouls/Match0.00.011.810.1161511.810.1161512.3101615
Offsides/Match0.00.02.831.16212.831.162120.6621

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.09.26Tunisia 22 BotswanaStade Olympique Hammadi Agrebi
07.09.23Tunisia 30 BotswanaStade Olympique Hammadi Agrebi
05.06.22Botswana 00 TunisiaObed Itani Chilume Stadium