vs
Stade Olympique Alassane Ouattara
28 Mar 2027,  
Somalia
- -
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CIV NLNLNLNL
SOM NLNLNLNL
Stade Olympique Alassane Ouattara- Abidjan, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CIVSOMCIVSOMCIVOppSOMOppCIVOppSOMOppCIVOppSOMOpp
Total Matches—11412050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-19-3-2--8-2-20-0-04-0-10-0-0
Goals/Match002.00.02.440.882.220.770020.600
Shots/Match0.00.06.664.886.664.88005500
Shots On Goal/Match002.222.222.222.22001.6300
Corners/Match0.00.03.222.333.222.33002.8200
Fouls/Match0.00.016.610.716.610.70012.811.200
Offsides/Match0.00.01.1111.111000.61.600

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.09.26Somalia 02 Côte d'IvoireStade Félix Houphouët-Boigny