Somalia
- -
0
2
FT
Stade Félix Houphouët-Boigny
29 Sep 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SOM NLNLNLNL
CIV NLNLNLNL
Stade Félix Houphouët-Boigny- Abidjan, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SOMCIVSOMCIVSOMOppCIVOppSOMOppCIVOppSOMOppCIVOpp
Total Matches—01401205
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-0--9-3-20-0-08-2-20-0-04-0-1
Goals/Match02002.440.88002.220.770020.6
Shots/Match006.664.88006.664.880055
Shots On Goal/Match002.222.22002.222.22001.63
Corners/Match003.222.33003.222.33002.82
Fouls/Match0016.610.70016.610.70012.811.2
Offsides/Match001.111001.111000.61.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue