Congo DR
4 - 3 - 6
vs
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo
28 Mar 2027,  
Zimbabwe
3 - 7 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
COD NLNLNLNL
ZIM NLNLNLNL
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo- Yaoundé, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CODZIMCODZIMCODOppZIMOppCODOppZIMOppCODOppZIMOpp
Total Matches—11313111355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-14-6-33-3-74-5-23-3-72-2-10-1-4
Goals/Match002.01.01.4123.51.40.823.5510.53
Shots/Match0.00.06.47.63.2586.47.63.2582142.57
Shots On Goal/Match001.82.60.752.51.82.60.752.5180.52.5
Corners/Match0.00.05.83.222.755.83.222.751313.5
Fouls/Match0.00.015.810.214.711.215.810.214.711.210512.59
Offsides/Match0.00.022.41122.411121.51.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.09.26Zimbabwe 12 Congo DRNational Sports Stadium (Harare)