Liberia
4 - 8 - 0
vs
Samuel Kanyon Doe Sports Complex
24 Mar 2027,  
Rwanda
5 - 4 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LBR NLNLNLNL
RWA NLNLNLNL
Samuel Kanyon Doe Sports Complex- Paynesville, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LBRRWALBRRWALBROppRWAOppLBROppRWAOppLBROppRWAOpp
Total Matches—1121381155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-04-0-85-4-43-0-53-4-41-0-42-1-2
Goals/Match001.03.02461.6622.663.661.660.51.753.51
Shots/Match0.00.04.5855.334.33855.334.5853.5
Shots On Goal/Match001.253.511.661.333.6611.661.253.511.5
Corners/Match0.00.016.52.332.661.335.662.332.6616.52.51
Fouls/Match0.00.02113.511.315.3211411.315.32113.57.512
Offsides/Match0.00.024.51.3312.663.661.33124.50.51.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.09.26Rwanda 31 LiberiaStade Amahoro