vs
Nuevo Estadio de Malabo
24 Mar 2027,  
Congo DR
4 - 3 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
EQG NLNLNLNL
COD NLNLNLNL
Nuevo Estadio de Malabo- Malabo, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
EQGCODEQGCODEQGOppCODOppEQGOppCODOppEQGOppCODOpp
Total Matches—11313131155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-07-2-44-6-37-2-44-5-23-1-12-2-1
Goals/Match000.02.021.661.4121.661.40.81.33151
Shots/Match0.00.06.167.336.47.66.167.336.47.63.335.66214
Shots On Goal/Match0032.831.82.632.831.82.622.3318
Corners/Match0.00.01.164.165.83.21.164.165.83.20.664.3313
Fouls/Match0.00.013.513.815.810.213.513.815.810.21011.3105
Offsides/Match0.00.01.162.1622.41.162.1622.40.66212

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.09.26Congo DR 20 Equatorial GuineaStade des Martyrs