vs
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer
14 Mar 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SGF NLNLNLNL
OSNB NLNLNLNL
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer- Fürth, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SGFOSNBSGFOSNBSGFOppOSNBOppSGFOppOSNBOppSGFOppOSNBOpp
Total Matches—337034050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-22-0-120-10-70-0-018-10-60-0-03-1-10-0-0
Goals/Match001.31.71.831.02001.600.84002.21.600
Shots/Match0.00.06.725.30006.695.150062.800
Shots On Goal/Match002.942.16002.962.21002.61.600
Corners/Match0.00.04.223.75004.273.450032.600
Fouls/Match0.00.010.010.6009.7810.2006.88.800
Offsides/Match0.00.01.941.30001.721.33002100

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.10.26Vfl Osnabrück 30 SpVgg Greuther FürthStadion an der Bremer Brücke
07.04.24Vfl Osnabrück 20 SpVgg Greuther FürthStadion an der Bremer Brücke
27.10.23SpVgg Greuther Fürth 40 Vfl OsnabrückSportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer