vs
Gandzasar Stadium (Kapan)
11 Mar 2027,  
Alashkert FC
12 - 5 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SYNK NLNLNLNL
ALSH NLNLNLNL
Gandzasar Stadium (Kapan)- Kapan, Armenia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SYNKALSHSYNKALSHSYNKOppALSHOppSYNKOppALSHOppSYNKOppALSHOpp
Total Matches—124235
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0--12-7-5--12-7-4--3-1-1
Goals/Match001.05.02014201300
Shots/Match0.00.0242400
Shots On Goal/Match00121200
Corners/Match0.00.0010100
Fouls/Match0.00.01216121600
Offsides/Match0.00.0010100

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.10.26Alashkert FC 51 FC SyunikAbovyan City Stadium