vs
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
2 Mar 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DYND NLNLNLNL
OSNB NLNLNLNL
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion- Dresden, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DYNDOSNBDYNDOSNBDYNDOppOSNBOppDYNDOppOSNBOppDYNDOppOSNBOpp
Total Matches—1200020
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-01-0-10-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-10-0-0
Goals/Match001.01.0220000002200
Shots/Match0.00.02.590000002.5900
Shots On Goal/Match000.53.50000000.53.500
Corners/Match0.00.014.500000014.500
Fouls/Match0.00.0910.5000000910.500
Offsides/Match0.00.0110000001100

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.10.26Vfl Osnabrück 11 Dynamo DresdenStadion an der Bremer Brücke