SC Telstar
10 - 18 - 11
vs
711 Stadion
28 Feb 2027,  
Go Ahead Eagles
25 - 8 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TELS NLNLNLNL
GAEG NLNLNLNL
711 Stadion- Velsen-Zuid, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TELSGAEGTELSGAEGTELSOppGAEGOppTELSOppGAEGOppTELSOppGAEGOpp
Total Matches—43941383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-210-11-1825-8-810-11-1723-8-70-2-35-0-0
Goals/Match002.31.81.161.351.670.61.191.301.590.590.41.62.40.4
Shots/Match0.00.06.4075.56.46.557.115.566.647.87.87.47.2
Shots On Goal/Match002.643.352.53.22.723.412.543.372.82.63.23.2
Corners/Match0.00.04.133.213.473.74.223.253.483.834.23.24.23.6
Fouls/Match0.00.010.89.248.979.910.89.339.3710.39.211.88.28.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.451.182.221.051.471.222.321.100.60.81.20.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.10.26Go Ahead Eagles 32 SC TelstarDe Adelaarshorst
08.02.26Go Ahead Eagles 11 SC TelstarDe Adelaarshorst
05.02.26SC Telstar 21 Go Ahead Eagles711 Stadion
28.09.25SC Telstar 42 Go Ahead Eagles711 Stadion