Levadiakos FC
5 - 19 - 6
vs
Levadia Municipal Stadium
27 Feb 2027,  
AEK Athens
20 - 15 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LVAD NLNLNLNL
ATHN NLNLNLNL
Levadia Municipal Stadium- Levadia, Greece
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LVADATHNLVADATHNLVADOppATHNOppLVADOppATHNOppLVADOppATHNOpp
Total Matches—63044303655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-55-1-05-6-1920-9-155-6-1917-9-100-1-41-2-2
Goals/Match000.22.30.41.41.201.160.41.41.20.970.22.40.40.8
Shots/Match0.00.04.25.3364.444.25.336.514.223.26.266.6
Shots On Goal/Match001.462.162.811.881.462.163.141.80.42.23.42.8
Corners/Match0.00.01.662.733.882.531.662.734.222.450.833.83.4
Fouls/Match0.00.09.78.2314.411.29.78.2315.712.29.46.414.89
Offsides/Match0.00.01.430.731.761.301.430.731.881.340.80.621.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
22.02.26AEK Athens 40 Levadiakos FCAgia Sophia Stadium
14.09.25Levadiakos FC 01 AEK AthensLevadia Municipal Stadium
22.12.24AEK Athens 11 Levadiakos FCAgia Sophia Stadium
01.09.24Levadiakos FC 03 AEK AthensLevadia Municipal Stadium
13.02.23AEK Athens 30 Levadiakos FCAgia Sophia Stadium
24.10.22Levadiakos FC 02 AEK AthensLevadia Municipal Stadium