Paksi SE
11 - 14 - 8
vs
Fehérvári úti Stadion
20 Feb 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PKSA NLNLNLNL
VASA NLNLNLNL
Fehérvári úti Stadion- Paks, Hungary
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PKSAVASAPKSAVASAPKSAOppVASAOppPKSAOppVASAOppPKSAOppVASAOpp
Total Matches—433336155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-211-8-14--11-8-1421-10-302-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match001.81.31.6821.6821.011.271.610.81.2
Shots/Match0.00.03.904.093.904.095.865.395.62.67.88.4
Shots On Goal/Match001.631.631.631.632.572.541.80.83.24.8
Corners/Match0.00.02.773.042.773.043.543.623.23.23.83.8
Fouls/Match0.00.09.097.139.097.1311.611.77.481317.6
Offsides/Match0.00.00.900.720.900.721.602.06002.22.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.10.26Vasas SC 02 Paksi SEStadion Illovszky Rudolf
19.03.23Vasas SC 23 Paksi SEStadion Illovszky Rudolf
29.10.22Paksi SE 01 Vasas SCFehérvári úti Stadion
05.08.22Vasas SC 22 Paksi SEStadion Illovszky Rudolf