FC Jurong
23 - 3 - 9
vs
Jurong East Stadium
20 Feb 2027,  
Young Lions FC
6 - 24 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
JRNG NLNLNLNL
CYL NLNLNLNL
Jurong East Stadium- Jurong East, Singapore
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
JRNGCYLJRNGCYLJRNGOppCYLOppJRNGOppCYLOppJRNGOppCYLOpp
Total Matches—153534353455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—13-1-11-1-1323-9-36-4-2423-9-36-4-242-3-01-0-4
Goals/Match003.10.55.231.462.236.235.231.462.236.232.2501.22
Shots/Match0.00.011.87.386.6910.611.87.386.6910.612.27.25912
Shots On Goal/Match006.073.763.765.076.073.763.765.0774.2555.8
Corners/Match0.00.06.532.463.764.386.532.463.764.385.75244
Fouls/Match0.00.013.59.8412.911.413.59.8412.911.414.27.7513.810.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.691.530.842.611.691.530.842.6132.250.63

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.09.26Young Lions FC 04 FC JurongJalan Besar Stadium
16.05.26Albirex Niigata (S) 30 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
04.05.26Albirex Niigata (S) 10 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
21.02.26Young Lions FC 02 Albirex Niigata (S)Jalan Besar Stadium
13.04.25Albirex Niigata (S) 00 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
23.11.24Young Lions FC 01 Albirex Niigata (S)Jalan Besar Stadium
04.08.24Albirex Niigata (S) 21 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
15.06.24Young Lions FC 32 Albirex Niigata (S)Jalan Besar Stadium
22.07.23Albirex Niigata (S) 50 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
01.07.23Young Lions FC 24 Albirex Niigata (S)Jalan Besar Stadium
25.02.23Albirex Niigata (S) 30 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
10.09.22Albirex Niigata (S) 21 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
10.08.22Albirex Niigata (S) 71 Young Lions FCJurong East Stadium
23.07.22Young Lions FC 05 Albirex Niigata (S)Jalan Besar Stadium
12.03.22Young Lions FC 05 Albirex Niigata (S)Jalan Besar Stadium